The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Freakxcore

Female
 
Leo
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
4
 
Birthday :
1993-08-06
 
Age :
25
 
Nickname :
Tj
 
Real Name :
Jackie
 
Location :
Lino Lakes
 
Registration date :
2008-11-06
 
Freakxcore
avatar
Rank: Where am I?
Where am I?