The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about BlindSeer

Male
 
Virgo
 
Rooster
 
Number of posts :
2
 
Birthday :
1993-09-07
 
Age :
24
 
Nickname :
BlindLightning
 
Real Name :
Duncan Mac Neil
 
Registration date :
2008-11-06
 
BlindSeer
avatar
Rank: Where am I?
Where am I?