The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Rai-Oh

Male
 
Leo
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
1
 
Birthday :
1992-07-27
 
Age :
26
 
Nickname :
Dom
 
Real Name :
Dominic
 
Registration date :
2008-11-04
 
Rai-Oh
avatar
Rank: Where am I?
Where am I?