The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Ayakano

Female
 
Scorpio
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
15
 
Birthday :
1991-11-21
 
Age :
27
 
Nickname :
none
 
Real Name :
Kendra
 
Registration date :
2008-10-13
 
Ayakano
avatar
Rank: PikaPika
PikaPika