The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Shuichi

Female
 
Sagittarius
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
197
 
Birthday :
1989-11-29
 
Age :
29
 
Nickname :
Dirty Bananna Coat
 
Real Name :
Betsy
 
Location :
www.myspace.com/foxbells
 
Registration date :
2006-08-31
 
Shuichi
avatar
Rank: Shinigami
Shinigami