The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about X_kazu_vs_ryuho_X

Male
 
Virgo
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
30
 
Birthday :
1992-09-02
 
Age :
26
 
Nickname :
Luka
 
Real Name :
Lucas
 
Registration date :
2008-09-14
 
X_kazu_vs_ryuho_X

Rank: PAZI socialist supporter
PAZI socialist supporter