The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about HigurashiCRY365

Male
 
Virgo
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
7
 
Birthday :
1992-09-02
 
Age :
26
 
Nickname :
Luke
 
Real Name :
Lucas
 
Registration date :
2008-01-16
 
HigurashiCRY365

Rank: n00bZILLA
n00bZILLA