The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Hentai-kun

Male
 
Cancer
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
34
 
Birthday :
1988-06-25
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
....
 
Real Name :
....
 
Registration date :
2006-08-30
 
Hentai-kun

Rank: Shinigami
Shinigami