The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Candeh

Female
 
Aries
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
74
 
Birthday :
1991-04-11
 
Age :
27
 
Nickname :
Candi
 
Real Name :
Candace
 
Location :
http://www.myspace.com/stopthestars4u
 
Registration date :
2006-08-28
 
Candeh
avatar
Rank: Supermilkchan!
Supermilkchan!