The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about rantinglunatic

Female
 
Libra
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
17
 
Birthday :
1991-10-14
 
Age :
27
 
Nickname :
deidei
 
Real Name :
rachael or rei
 
Location :
shoreview
 
Registration date :
2007-03-30
 
rantinglunatic

Rank: PikaPika
PikaPika