The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about 1st Lt Sasuke Taraishi

Male
 
Aries
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
110
 
Birthday :
1991-03-26
 
Age :
27
 
Nickname :
Canada, Reno, TeamkillTommy
 
Real Name :
Spenser
 
Location :
where ever the catgirls are
 
Registration date :
2006-12-20
 
1st Lt Sasuke Taraishi
avatar
Rank: No Life
No Life