The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Regun

Male
 
Capricorn
 
Snake
 
Number of posts :
153
 
Birthday :
1990-01-14
 
Age :
28
 
Nickname :
Chado
 
Real Name :
Joel
 
Location :
http://www.myspace.com/regun
 
Registration date :
2006-12-19
 
Regun
avatar
Rank: Shinigami
Shinigami