The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Yukio

Male
 
Taurus
 
Monkey
 
Number of posts :
112
 
Birthday :
1992-05-20
 
Age :
26
 
Nickname :
Lee
 
Real Name :
Anthony ()
 
Location :
wherever i feel like going.....
 
Registration date :
2006-11-28
 
Yukio
avatar
Rank: Wanted: Life
Wanted: Life