The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about Kaykuyo

Female
 
Scorpio
 
Horse
 
Number of posts :
236
 
Birthday :
1990-11-10
 
Age :
28
 
Nickname :
Inner Sakura, Kaykuyo
 
Real Name :
Nikki
 
Location :
www.myspace.com/Kayku_suu
 
Registration date :
2006-08-21
 
Kaykuyo
avatar
Rank: Akatsuki (Staff) Member
Akatsuki (Staff) Member