The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about DeadlyRhapsody

Female
 
Leo
 
Goat
 
Number of posts :
11
 
Birthday :
1991-08-22
 
Age :
27
 
Real Name :
Kaely
 
Registration date :
2006-11-28
 
DeadlyRhapsody
avatar
Rank: Servant of the DJ
Servant of the DJ