The Official Forum of the Centennial High School Otaku Club
 
HomeHome  RegisterRegister  Log inLog in  GalleryGallery  CalendarCalendar  FAQFAQ  

Visitor messages | Profile | Statistics | Contact | Roleplay

All about MrSexyItachi

Male
 
Taurus
 
Dragon
 
Number of posts :
477
 
Birthday :
1988-04-22
 
Age :
30
 
Nickname :
Itachi-kun
 
Real Name :
Micah, Mr Sexy Itachi
 
Location :
www.myspace.com/sasukeminamoto
 
Registration date :
2006-08-21
 
MrSexyItachi
avatar
Rank: Mangekyo Eye
Mangekyo Eye